Jardin de la chambre d Amour
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Jardin de la chambre d Amour
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Pet friendly
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Terrace
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 15:00 and must check-out by 11:00.
The property address is 11 Rue Julien Castanier, Anglet, France.
Rates at Jardin de la chambre d Amour depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Tony Vespa Pizza (650 m) and P'Tea Coffee (950 m).
Guests will find it easy to communicate at Jardin de la chambre d Amour thanks to staff who speak English, Spanish and French.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Le Jardin des Jeux (3.7 km), Jardin Public (2.9 km), Villa Belza (3.4 km) and Esplanade Roland Barthes (5.1 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.
The property is around 1.9 km from the city center.
Jardin de la chambre d Amour features a single room type: Two-Bedroom Apartment.
Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.
Jardin de la chambre d Amour allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Jardin de la chambre d Amour offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The accommodation is approximately 3.9 km away from Biarritz Airport.












